District Dashboards

District 1

Representative Heather Scott 1A

Representative Sage Dixon 1B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Jim Woodward 1

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 2

Representative Vito Barbieri 2A

Representative Tim Remington 2B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Steve Vick 2

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 3

Representative Ron Mendive 3A

Representative Tony Wisniewski 3B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Don Cheatham 3

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 4

Representative Jim Addis 4A

Representative Paul Amador 4B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Mary Souza 4

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 5

Representative Bill Goesling 5A

Representative Caroline Troy 5B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator David Nelson 5

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 6

Representative Thyra Stevenson 6A

Representative Mike Kingsley 6B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Dan Johnson 6

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 7

Representative Priscilla Giddings 7A

Representative Paul Shepherd 7B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Carl Crabtree 7

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 8

Representative Terry Gestrin 8A

Representative Dorothy Moon 8B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Steven Thayn 8

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 9

Representative Ryan Kerby 9A

Representative Judy Boyle 9B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Abby Lee 9

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 10

Representative Jarom Wagoner 10A

Representative Greg Chaney 10B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Jim Rice 10

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 11

Representative Scott Syme 11A

Representative Tammy Nichols 11B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Patti Lodge 11

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 12

Representative Robert Anderst 12A

Representative Rick Youngblood 12B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Todd Lakey 12

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 13

Representative Brent Crane 13A

Contributions/expenditures

Representative Gary Collins 13B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Jeff Agenbroad 13

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 14

Representative Mike Moyle 14A

Representative Gayann DeMordaunt 14B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Scott Grow 14

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 15

Representative Steve Berch 15A

Representative Jake Ellis 15B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Fred Martin 15

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 16

Representative John McCrostie 16A

Representative Rob Mason 16B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Grant Burgoyne 16

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 17

Representative John Gannon 17A

Representative Susan Chew 17B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Maryanne Jordan 17

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 18

Representative Ilana Rubel 18A

Representative Brooke Green 18B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Janie Ward-Engelking 18

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 19

Representative Lauren Necochea 19A

Representative Melissa Wintrow 19B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Cherie Buckner-Webb 19

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 20

Representative Joe Palmer 20A

Representative James Holtzclaw 20B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Chuck Winder 20

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 21

Representative Steven Harris 21A

Representative Megan Kiska 21B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Regina Bayer 21

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 22

Representative John VanderWoude 22A

Representative Jason Monks 22B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Lori Hartog 22

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 23

Representative Christy Zito 23A

Representative Megan Blanksma 23B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Bert Brackett 23

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 24

Representative Lance Clow 24A

Representative Linda Hartgen 24B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Lee Heider 24

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 25

Representative Laurie Lickley 25A

Representative Clark Kauffman 25B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator James Patrick 25

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 26

Representative Muffy Davis 26A

Contributions/expenditures

Representative Sally Toone 26B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Michelle Stennett 26

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 27

Representative Scott Bedke 27A

Representative Fred Wood 27B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Kelly Anthon 27

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 28

Representative Randy Armstrong 28A

Representative Kevin Andrus 28B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Jim Guthrie 28

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 29

Representative Chris Abernathy 29A

Representative Elaine Smith 29B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Mark Nye 29

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 30

Representative Gary Marshall 30A

Representative Wendy Horman 30B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Dean Mortimer 30

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 31

Representative Neil Anderson 31A

Representative Julianne Young 31B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Steve Bair 31

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 32

Representative Marc Gibbs 32A

Representative Chad Christensen 32B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Mark Harris 32

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 33

Representative Barbara Ehardt 33A

Representative Bryan Zollinger 33B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator David Lent 33

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 34

Representative Doug Ricks 34A

Representative Britt Raybould 34B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Brent Hill 34

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

District 35

Representative Jerald Raymond 35A

Representative Rod Furniss 35B

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures

Senator Van Burtenshaw 35

Votes/Platform Grades Contributions/expenditures